redryder

The #1 community for Gun Owners in Indiana

Member Benefits:

  • Fewer Ads!
  • Discuss all aspects of firearm ownership
  • Discuss anti-gun legislation
  • Buy, sell, and trade in the classified section
  • Chat with Local gun shops, ranges, trainers & other businesses
  • Discover free outdoor shooting areas
  • View up to date on firearm-related events
  • Share photos & video with other members
  • ...and so much more!
  • Guns Hunting Fishing 3wheelers
    Birthday
    Mar 23, 1954 (Age: 68)
    Location
    Evansville IN
    Real Name
    Mike Murphy
    Occupation
    Carpenter

    Trophies

    1. 2

      Somebody Likes You

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    2. 10

      Can't Stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    3. 5

      Keeps Coming Back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    4. 1

      First Message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
    Top Bottom