acarnahan

IT Consultant
3D Printing Nerd
Gun Collector
Reloading (2x Hornady LnL AP, 1x Hornady LnL Classic)
Birthday
Oct 9, 1980 (Age: 40)
Location
Fort Wayne, IN
Real Name
ACE
State
IN
Gender
Male
Occupation
Consultant

Signature

Mercy is the mark of a great man.....(poke).....Guess I'm just a good man.....(poke)..... Well, I'm alright.

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom